Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 30 |
W
|
@
Hermantown
|
Hermantown
|
|
Sat Oct 30 |
W
|
@
Cloquet
|
Cloquet
|
|
Tue Nov 16 |
L
|
Grand Rapids
|
Bemidji Community Arena: Sanford Power Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 20 |
L
|
Hermantown
|
Bemidji Community Arena: 1st National Rink
|
|
Sun Nov 21 |
W
|
Brainerd
|
Bemidji Community Arena: 1st National Rink
|
|
Fri Nov 26 |
W
|
George Pelawa Memorial
|
Bemidji
|
|
Sat Nov 27 |
W
|
George Pelawa Memorial
|
Bemidji
|
TBD |
Sat Nov 27 |
W
|
George Pelawa Memorial
|
Bemidji
|
TBD |
Sun Nov 28 |
W
|
George Pelawa Memorial
|
Bemidji
|
TBD |
Thu Dec 2 |
W
|
Albert Lea
|
Bemidji Community Arena: Sanford Power Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 4 |
W
|
Warroad
|
Nymore: Nymore
|
|
Sun Dec 5 | - |
@
Warroad
|
Warroad Gardens
|
3:00 PM CST |
Fri Dec 10 |
W
|
@
St. Cloud
|
Albertville
|
|
Sat Dec 11 |
W
|
Sartell
|
Albertville
|
|
Sat Dec 11 |
W
|
@
STMA
|
Albertville
|
|
Sun Dec 12 |
W
|
Buffalo
|
Albertville
|
|
Sat Dec 18 |
L
|
East Grand Forks
|
Bemidji Community Arena: Sanford Power Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 18 |
W
|
Cloquet
|
Bemidji Community Arena: 1st National Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 19 |
W
|
Cloquet
|
Bemidji Community Arena: 1st National Rink
|
|
Mon Dec 27 | - |
@
Grand Rapids
|
IRA Civic Center
|
6:00 PM CST |
Fri Dec 31 | - |
OMG
|
Roseau North Rink
|
11:00 AM CST |
Fri Dec 31 |
L
|
Eden Prairie
|
Roseau North Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 1 |
L
|
Moorhead
|
Roseau North Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 1 |
W
|
Centennial
|
Roseau North Rink
|
|
Sun Jan 2 |
L
|
@
West Fargo
|
Roseau - Ram Center
|
|
Fri Jan 7 | - |
Crookston
|
Bemidji Community Arena: Sanford Power Rink
|
Cancelled |
Sat Jan 8 | - |
Fargo
|
Nymore: Nymore
|
Cancelled |
Sat Jan 8 | - |
Fargo
|
Bemidji Community Arena: Sanford Power Rink
|
Cancelled |
Sat Jan 15 |
W
|
TRF
|
Nymore: Nymore
|
|
Sun Jan 16 |
W
|
@
West Fargo
|
West Fargo Sport Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 16 |
L
|
@
West Fargo
|
West Fargo Sport Arena
|
|
Fri Jan 21 |
W
|
@
Northern Lakes
|
Walker
|
|
Sat Jan 22 |
W
|
Crookston
|
Bemidji Community Arena: Sanford Power Rink
|
|
Sun Jan 23 |
L
|
@
Fargo
|
Southwest Fowler
|
|
Sat Jan 29 |
W
|
Alexandria
|
Nymore: Nymore
|
|
Sun Jan 30 |
T
|
@
Roseau
|
Roseau Memorial
|
|
Fri Feb 4 |
L
|
@
Moorhead
|
Moorhead Youth Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 5 |
T
|
@
Brainerd
|
Brainerd
|
|
Sun Feb 6 |
W
|
Roseau
|
Nymore: Nymore
|
|
Tue Feb 8 |
W
|
@
TRF
|
TRF-Ralph
|
|
Fri Feb 11 |
T
|
@
Northern Lakes
|
Crosby
|
|
Sun Feb 13 |
W
|
@
East Grand Forks
|
EGF- Civic Center
|
|
Sun Feb 13 |
W
|
@
Crookston
|
Crookston
|
|
Sat Feb 19 |
L
|
West Fargo
|
Bemidji Community Arena: Sanford Power Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 19 |
L
|
West Fargo
|
Bemidji Community Arena: Sanford Power Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 20 |
W
|
@
Grand Rapids
|
Grand Rapids
|
|
Sat Feb 26 |
W
|
Grand Forks
|
Bemidji Community Arena: Sanford Power Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 26 |
W
|
Grand Forks
|
Bemidji Community Arena: Sanford Power Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 27 |
W
|
@
Warroad
|
Warroad
|
|
Fri Mar 4 |
W
|
@
Brainerd
|
Moorhead
|
|
Sat Mar 5 |
W
|
@
Grand Rapids
|
Moorhead
|
|
Sun Mar 6 |
L
|
@
Moorhead
|
Moorhead
|
|
Fri Mar 18 |
W
|
@
Andover
|
Baudette
|
|
Sat Mar 19 |
L
|
@
Eden Prairie
|
Baudette
|
|
Sun Mar 20 |
L
|
@
Stillwater
|
Baudette
|