Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 29 |
W
|
@
Hermantown/Proctor
|
Amsoil Arena
|
|
Sun Oct 29 |
W
|
@
Cloquet
|
1102 Olympic Drive Cloquet, MN 55720
|
|
Sat Nov 11 |
W
|
@
Brainerd
|
502 Jackson St, Brainerd, MN, 56401, US
|
|
Sun Nov 12 |
W
|
@
Grand Rapids
|
Grand Rapids
|
|
Sat Nov 18 |
W
|
Crookston
|
Nymore: Nymore
|
|
Sun Nov 19 |
L
|
East Grand Forks
|
Bemidji Community Arena: 1st National Rink
|
|
Sun Nov 19 |
W
|
East Grand Forks
|
Bemidji Community Arena: 1st National Rink
|
|
Fri Nov 24 |
W
|
OMGHA
|
1060 47th Ave S, Grand Forks, ND 58201, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 25 |
W
|
@
St. Vital BS
|
1 Ralph Engelstad Arena Dr, Grand Forks, ND, 58203, US
|
|
Sat Nov 25 |
W
|
Mandan
|
711 3rd St SE, East Grand Forks, MN, 56721, US - VFW Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 26 |
W
|
Williston
|
Grand Forks
|
|
Sun Nov 26 |
W
|
East Grand Forks
|
1060 47th Ave S, Grand Forks, ND, 58201, US - Rydell Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 2 |
W
|
@
Thief River Falls
|
TRF-Huck
|
|
Sun Dec 3 |
W
|
@
International Falls
|
Bronco Arena
|
|
Tue Dec 5 |
W
|
Grand Rapids
|
Bemidji Community Arena: Sanford Power Rink
|
|
Fri Dec 8 |
L
|
NWC Riverhawks
|
BCA-Sanford Power Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 9 |
W
|
Hopkins Park
|
BCA-Sanford Power Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 9 |
W
|
Woodbury
|
BCA-1st National Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 10 |
W
|
Fort Frances
|
Bemidji Home Tournament
|
|
Sun Dec 10 |
L
|
@
NWC Riverhawks
|
3000 Division St W, Bemidji, MN, 56601, US - 1st Nat'l Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 16 |
W
|
@
Alexandria
|
3888 Pioneer Rd SE, Alexandria, MN, 56308, US
|
|
Sat Dec 16 |
W
|
@
Moorhead
|
707 Main Ave SE, Moorhead, MN, 56560, US
|
|
Sun Dec 17 |
W
|
@
Fergus Falls
|
340 Friberg Ave, Fergus Falls, MN, 56537, US
|
|
Sat Dec 30 |
W
|
@
Warroad
|
Warroad
|
|
Fri Jan 5 |
L
|
Edina-Black
|
2400 4th Ave S, Moorhead, MN, 56560, US - North Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 6 |
W
|
Fort Frances
|
4404 23rd Ave S, Fargo, ND, 58103, US - Fowler Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 6 |
W
|
@
West Fargo
|
2001 17th Ave S, Fargo, ND, 58103, US
|
|
Sun Jan 7 |
W
|
@
Fargo Freeze
|
5225 31st Ave S, Fargo, ND, 58104, US - Farmers Union Insurance Arena
|
|
Fri Jan 12 |
L
|
@
Devils Lake
|
Crookston
|
|
Sat Jan 13 |
W
|
@
Crookston
|
801 Fisher Ave, Crookston, MN, 56716, US
|
|
Sat Jan 13 |
W
|
@
Devils Lake
|
801 Fisher Ave, Crookston, MN, 56716, US
|
|
Sun Jan 14 |
W
|
Rock Ridge
|
Bemidji Community Arena: Sanford Power Rink
|
|
Sun Jan 14 |
W
|
Rock Ridge
|
Bemidji Community Arena: Sanford Power Rink
|
|
Mon Jan 15 |
W
|
Warroad
|
Bemidji Community Arena: 1st National Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 20 |
W
|
International Falls
|
Nymore: Nymore
|
|
Sun Jan 21 |
W
|
Thief River Falls
|
Nymore: Nymore
|
|
Sun Jan 21 |
W
|
Hermantown
|
Bemidji Community Arena: 1st National Rink
|
|
Sun Jan 28 |
W
|
Brainerd
|
Bemidji Community Arena: 1st National Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 10 |
T
|
Moorhead
|
Bemidji Community Arena: Sanford Power Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 10 |
L
|
Northern Lakes
|
Bemidji Community Arena: 1st National Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 11 |
L
|
Alexandria
|
Bemidji Community Arena: 1st National Rink
|
|
Fri Feb 16 |
W
|
Warroad
|
300 15th St NE, East Grand Forks, MN, 56716, US
|
|
Sat Feb 17 |
W
|
@
East Grand Forks
|
300 15th St NE, East Grand Forks, MN, 56716, US
|
|
Sun Feb 18 | - |
@
MN District 16 Hockey Tourname
|
East Grand Forks, MN, 56721, US
|
TBD |
Sat Feb 24 |
L
|
@
Northern Lakes
|
470 8th St NE, Crosby, MN, 56441, US
|
|
Fri Mar 1 |
W
|
International Falls
|
501 Brooks Ave, Thief River Falls, MN, 56701, US
|
|
Sat Mar 2 | - |
Northern Lakes
|
501 Brooks Ave, Thief River Falls, MN, 56701, US
|
12:00 PM CST |